gr444 Loyalty Program — Best VIP Rewards System in Bangladesh
Earn points from every bet and enjoy weekly cashback and special rewards as you advance through five VIP tiers from Bronze to Diamond.
gr444 Loyalty Program — What Is It?
The gr444 loyalty program is one of the most attractive and rewarding membership systems in the online casino space in Bangladesh. By joining this program, you can collect points from every casino bet and sports bet you place. The more you play, the faster your VIP tier advances and the bigger your benefits become.
From Dhaka to Chittagong — thousands of players across Bangladesh are already enjoying the benefits of gr444's program. Deposit as little as ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay to get started and begin enjoying Bronze tier benefits right away.
This program is designed specifically for those who enjoy playing regularly. Whether you bet on slots, cricket betting, fishing games, or live casino, gr444 rewards every moment you play.
Five VIP Tiers — Your Path to the Top
At gr444, the benefits improve with every tier you reach. See the details of all five tiers below.
Bronze
Weekly Cashback: Up to 0.2%When you first join gr444, you automatically start at the Bronze tier. Play regularly for the chance to move up to higher tiers. Start with the basic cashback benefit.
Silver
Weekly Cashback: Up to 0.3%You can advance to the Silver tier after playing consistently at the Bronze level. At this tier you receive increased cashback and priority access to some special promotions.
Gold
Weekly Cashback: Up to 0.5%Gold is the most popular VIP tier at gr444. At this tier you receive notable cashback and personalized offers — the start of a true VIP experience.
Platinum
Weekly Cashback: Up to 0.6%Platinum members are part of the elite circle at gr444. Reaching this tier means bigger cashback, faster withdrawal processing, and invitations to special events.
Diamond
Weekly Cashback: Up to 0.8%Diamond is the highest VIP tier at gr444 — reserved only for the most dedicated players. You receive the highest cashback, a dedicated account manager, and exclusive rewards.
How to Get Started?
Joining the gr444 loyalty program is very simple — just four steps to begin.
Register
Create a free account at gr444. As soon as you register, you are automatically enrolled in the loyalty program.
Deposit
Deposit a minimum of ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay. Get up to 100% bonus on your first deposit up to ৳5,000.
Play and Earn Points
Slots, cricket betting, fishing, or live casino — no matter which game you play, VIP points are collected from every bet.
Claim Your Rewards
Your earned cashback and bonuses are added to your account every week. Once you reach the Diamond tier, you become eligible for special rewards.
Benefits of VIP Membership
Here is a summary of the benefits you receive as a member of the gr444 loyalty program:
- Weekly Cashback: Receive between 0.2% and 0.8% cashback on your betting volume every week — with no complicated conditions.
- Priority Withdrawal: Higher-tier VIP members receive faster withdrawal processing — typically within 15 minutes to 2 hours.
- Special Bonus Offers: VIP members receive special betting bonuses during IPL, T20 World Cup, and BPL seasons.
- Personalized Offers: Customized promotions based on your preferred games and betting patterns.
- 24/7 Premium Support: Support in Bengali around the clock — immediate assistance for any issue.
- Exclusive Tournaments: Platinum and Diamond members get the opportunity to participate in gr444's special VIP tournaments.
- Birthday Bonus: VIP members receive a special surprise bonus on their birthday.
Tier Comparison — At a Glance
| Benefit | Bronze | Silver | Gold | Platinum | Diamond |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weekly Cashback | 0.2% | 0.3% | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.8% |
| Priority Withdrawal | — | ||||
| Special Bonus Offers | — | — | |||
| Personal Account Manager | — | — | — | ||
| Exclusive VIP Tournaments | — | — | — | ||
| Birthday Bonus |
Green mark = full benefit; yellow mark = partial benefit.
Simple Payment Methods
Use the familiar payment methods below to enjoy gr444 loyalty rewards and withdraw your winnings.
bKash
Make fast and secure deposits with bKash. Minimum deposit ৳300, minimum withdrawal ৳800.
Nagad
Make instant transactions using the Nagad app. Withdrawals are completed within 15 minutes to 2 hours.
Rocket
Transact conveniently via DBBL Rocket. Deposit and withdraw through a simple and familiar process.
Upay
Make quick digital payments with Upay. A modern alternative for mobile banking.
Secure and Fast Withdrawals
Withdrawing your cashback or winnings at gr444 is very straightforward. Diamond VIP members receive the fastest service — withdrawals are typically processed in as little as 15 minutes. For other members, transactions are completed within a maximum of 2 hours.
Your funds are fully protected through SSL encryption and a secure payment gateway. gr444 believes in fair play — every cashback and reward is calculated transparently.
Withdrawal limit: minimum ৳800. If you have any issues, 24/7 Bengali live chat support is always available.
Join the gr444 VIP Family Today
Start at Bronze, reach Diamond — earn points with every bet and enjoy weekly cashback. For players aged 21 and above.
Start NowCommon Questions and Answers
Below are answers to the most frequently asked questions about the gr444 loyalty program.